\Jury
back  

1st edition jury:
Juria e edicionit te 1-re:

• Faruk Begolli
• Lloyd Kaufman
• Albin Kurti
• Patrick Johnson
• Skender Boshtrakaj

Selecting Jury / Juria seleksionuese:

Blerim Gjoci
Bersant Disha




2nd edition jury:
Juria e edicionit te 2te:

• Faruk Begolli
• Agim Sopi
• Cheryl Johnson
• Larry Corwin
• Sali Cacaj

Selecting Jury / Juria seleksionuese:

Blerim Gjoci
Ismet Sijarina




3d edition jury
Juria e edicionit te 3te:

• Greg Zglinski
• Eliza Dushku
• Zeq Hamiti
• Larry Corwin
• Xhevdet Doda

Selecting Jury / Juria seleksionuese:

Blerim Gjoci
Ismet Sijarina




4th edition jury
Juria e edicionit te 4te:

• Bob McCloud
• Ilir Bokshi
• Kimete Berisha
• Blerta Zeqiri
• Milazim Salihu

Selecting Jury / Juria seleksionuese:

Blerim Gjoci
Ismet Sijarina
Blerta Basholli




5th edition jury
Juria e edicionit te 5te:

• Alessandro C Scanderbeg
• Ismet Sijarina
• Agnes Nokshiqi

Selecting Jury / Juria seleksionuese:

Blerim Gjoci
Dori Basha




6th edition jury
Juria e edicionit te 6te:

• Jimmy Biberi
• Agim Sopi
• Esat Brajshori
• Lirak Celaj

Selecting Jury / Juria seleksionuese:

Blerim Gjoci
Adhurim Kida

NineEleven Dedication Festival 10th Edition


7th Edition Jury 
Juria e edicionit te 7te: 

1.TEDI DELL
2.MARK LUCAJ
3.BEATA DZON
4.ANDAMION MURATAJ
5.BASHKIM HASANI
6.ZYMBER KELMENDI

Selecting Jury / Juria seleksionuese:

Blerim Gjoci
Adhurim Kida

NineEleven Dedication Festival 10th Edition




8th Edition Jury 
Juria e edicionit te 8te: 

Juria/Jury:
1.Dan Webster
2.Victoria Lucaj
3.Gonxhe Boshtrakaj
4.Einat Tubi
5.Jon Smibert
6.Eol Çashku

Selecting Jury / Juria seleksionuese:

Blerim Gjoci
Adhurim Kida




9th Edition Jury 
Juria e edicionit te 9te: 

Juria/Jury:
1.Agim Sopi
2.Jon Korn
3.Doug Morris
4.Shefqet Gjocaj
5.Adriana Matoshi

Selecting Jury / Juria seleksionuese:

Blerim Gjoci
Adhurim Kida
Valmira Hyseni




10th edition jury
Juria e edicionit te 9te:

Juria/Jury:
1.Agim Sopi
2.Arbnesha Grabovci Nixha
3.David Bough
4.Kumrije Hoxha
5.Princi Leka

Selecting Jury / Juria seleksionuese:

Blerim Gjoci
Valmira Hyseni



11th edition jury
Juria e edicionit te 9te:

Juria/Jury:
1.Agron Vula
2.Haqif Mulliqi
3.Lendita Zeqiraj
4.Florent Boshnjaku
5.Mensur Safqiu
6.Gresa Pallaska

Selecting Jury / Juria seleksionuese:

Blerim Gjoci
Valmira Hyseni